Shriya Sharma

Shriya Sharma

Shriya Sharma is an Indian child film actress and model. She was born on 9 September 1997 in Nurpur, Himachal Pradesh, India. Star Parivaar Award 2004 – Favourite Chhotta Bachha, Indian Telly Award 2004 – Best Female Child Artist, Indian Television Academy Award 2004 – Best Child Artist. She doing TV Serials and TV Shows. She debut in Tamil film Sillunu Oru Kaadhal as child artist. Her second film in Tamil Neethane En Ponvasantham.

Personal
Name Shriya Sharma
Real Name
DOB 09/09/1997
Place of Birth Nurpur, Himachal Pradesh
Complexion Fair
Hair color Black
Eye color Black
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
School
College
Height
Birth Sign Leo
Hobbies
Professional
Occupation Actress, Model
Active from 2005 (Child Artist)
Debut movie Jai Chiranjeeva (Telugu)
Known For Sillunu Oru Kaadhal,Enthiran,Neethane En Ponvasantham
Awards
Family
Home Town Mumbai
Parents Vikas Sharma – Ritu Sharma
Spouse
Date of Marriage
Children
Siblings
Relative
Favourite
Foods
Actors
Car
Costume
Colour
Movies
Location
Interesting Facts

Diffusé par Adcash